The Pima County Junior Livestock Sales Committee, Inc. would like to thank the following buyers for their continued support!

2019 Pima County Fair Large Stock Buyers

3C RANCH HEADQUARTERS
4B RANCHING & FARMING
A & D PRODUCTIONS
A C H REPAIR
ABLE REFRIDGERATION
AC ANGUS
ADVANCED RENOVATIONS LLC
ALLEN FARMS
ANCHOR F CATTLE
ANDREW TERRY CPA
ARIZONA AG SOLUTIONS
ARIZONA COMFORT ZONE
ARIZONA ZIPLINE ADVENTURES
AZ CAVY COUNTRY
BABBY BUILDING SPECIALTIES, INC
BAYER
BAYER, TOM & BETZI
BELENUS FARMS
BORDERLAND CONSTRUCTION
BORDERLAND CONSTRUCTION #2
BUCKELEW FARMS
BURKEL, TRAVIS
BURRUEL & BURRUEL FARMS
BUZZARD, WAYNE & SHERRY
CANYON RANCH DEVELOPMENTS, IN
CENTURY PARK PROPERTIES
CIMETTA ENGINEERING & CONST. CO
COLBY BROWN
COLLINS, CORNELL E
CRECO RENTAL
DESERT EARTH CONTRACTING LLC
DESERT TRUCKING
DESERT VIEW LATH & PLASTER
DOMINIC ALBA
DOUBLE E FEED AND SUPPLY
DYNA CARE HORSE RANCH
ELLERMANN, DONALD  & CAROLINE
ERIC KAY TRUCKING
ESTES LAND & DEVELOPMENT
ESTES, BILL III AND K.C.
ETHRIDGE FAMILY RANCH
F & F FEEDS
FAHRMEYER, ERIC & JENNIFER
FARMERS INVESTMENT CO.
FERTIZONA
FINE LINES
FRED’S ARENA STEAKHOUSE
FREEDOM RV
GARIGAN ENTERPRISES INC.
GARY VINCENZ
GLOVER SAFETY TRAINING
GOFF RANCHES
GOLDSMITH REAL ESTATE
GREEN FEET RANCH
GREEN FEET RANCH
GREG & PATTY GARDARIAN
GREGORY, PHIL
GRIFFITH, MR. & MRS. JAMES
H D S TRUCK DRIVING SCHOOL
HAM FAMILY
HAM, CARTER
HAMILTON, AARON/PEED, TERI
HAPPY CREEK FARM
HAPPY HOME INDUSTRIES
HARRISON TRUCKING
HAYS TRAILER SALES
HOYLER, BEN
HUDBAY ROSEMONT COPPER
HUDECEK’S
HUDSON TRUCKING
IN MEMORY OF BILLY WOFFORD
INDUSTRIAL MOTORS & CONTROL, IN
INFINITE DESIGNS
INLAND KENWORTH
INNOVATIVE SIGNS
INNOVATIVE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP
IRELAND, DEBRA
JACOBS ASSAY LABS
JESSICA TAPPAN
JL RANCHING
JMAC ELECTRIC
JORDAN, GARY
K AND R AUTOMOTIVE
KELLY ENERGY INC
KING RANCH
KLEIN, REGINA
KONRATH, DR. & MRS.
KRATT CONSTRUCTION
LAMB, BARBARA
LANDEEN, SHARON
LANDROCHE-HUFFMAN,  KIM
LARRY H MILLER DODGE/RAM
LARSEN, ERIC & CARLIE
LARSON, LUCAS
LAWRENCE, ANNE
LAZY B SHOW PIGS
LELAND STEVENS TRUCKING
LEVIN & SONS
LEVIN FINANCIAL & INS SVCS
LEVIN, ALAN & JAN
LLOYD CONSTRUCTION
LOS CHARROS FOUNDATION
LUCKY WISHBONE
MADERA CONSTRUCTION AND REMO
MANN RANCH
MARK HUNTLEY
MCDONALD, COLLEEN
MCELHANNON, SANDY AND STEVE
MEDLOCK, KELLY
METZ TRUST RANCHES
MIKE EARLY
MINDY RC MCELHANNON
MODERN PRODUCTIONS
MORETON, MARY AND BRUCE
MORGAN HAY
MP BARRUS PROPERTIES
NANNA, CAITLIN
NEW PUEBLO TRUCK & EQUIPMENT
NOVA HOME LOANS
OASIS INDUSTRIAL METAL FINISHING
OLD TOWN HORSE AND PET
OLSON, ALLEN & LISA
OXALIS LLC
PAINTED TEMPLE TATTOO
PARSONS STEEL EVECTORS
PEAK CORROSION CONTROL
PERU FAMILY
PETERS, GLENN
PIMA COUNTY FARM BUREAU
PORT OF TUCSON
PORTER LYNN RANCH
POSITIVE NATURE HOMECARE LLC
PREMIER CONSTRUCTION CORPORA
R.C.S.
R.W. BURKEL CONTRACTING
RACING ACRES
RANDOLPH, DEBORAH
ROBERTSON, KELLY
ROCKIN JR CATTLE CO
ROGER REYNOLDS
ROMANS, JOHN AND ANNETTE
RUSTY NAIL SOLUTIONS
SANTA RITA LANDSCAPING, INC.
SANTA RITA RANCH
SCHOENLE, MAURA
SECURITY SCREEN MASTERS
SELKE, MARVIN & PAT
SHAW’S MACHINE & FABRICATION
SIERRA MINING AND CRUSHING
SILVER SPUR RANCH
SMITH, JODIE AND ED
SONOITA SEPTIC
SOUTHWEST WELL SCAN
SOUTHWESTERN DAKOTAH, INC.
SOUTHWESTERN FAIR COMMISSION
SPANKY NANNA REALTY EXECUTIVE
SPENCER CONSTRUCTION
SPOT ON LANDSCAPING
STAGGS, BRENDA AND DRUKE, JOHN
STAMBACK SEPTIC
SUN MECHANICAL CONTRACTING
THAT TREE GUY
THE FOXX’S HENHOUSE
THOMMEN, JILL
TIANNA VALERIO
TRICO ELECTRIC
TUCSON ASPHALT CONTRACTORS
TUCSON ELECTRIC POWER
TUCSON FROZEN STORAGE
TUCSON TRANSPORT
TUCSON TRUX
TYLER KAY TRUCKING
URBAN ENGINEERING
VIMMERSTEDT, JENNIFER AND ADAM
VISTA FEED AND SUPPLY
WILLS, ED & ELIZABETH
WOODLEY, MARK & MELINDA